Produtor

Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)      
Grupo Roberti Jaborandi-BA 98 96.6      
             

Produtor

Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)      
Celito Breda Barreiras-BA 10.0 99.2      
Grupo SLC Formosa do Rio Preto-BA 2.0 92.7      
Grupo SLC Correntina-BA 50.5 89.6      
Leandro Kohn Luis Eduardo Magalhães-BA 80 95
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
ANTONIO CAMBREA CAMPO ALEGRE-GO 100.0 72.7
ATILIO ROBERTO RAGAZONI URUTAÍ-GO 6.5 72.8
CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA CATALÃO-GO 100.0 70.1
Condominio Goulart Jataí-GO 74.0 71.7
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
2P Agrícola Rio Verde-GO 16.6 75.6
CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA CATALÃO-GO 5.5 94.0
José Ribeiro de Mendonça Campo Alegre de Goiás-GO 8.2 78.0
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
Durval Rodrigues de Bessa Morrinhos-GO 2.0 82.0
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
Bruno Abreu Leão Rio Verde-GO 10.0 71.0
Carlos Antonio Caixeta Silvânia-GO 11 103
Celso Carlos de Oliveira Abâdiania-GO 4.0 71.0
Cereal Ouro Montividiu-GO 7.2 81.1
Luiz Carlos Junqueira C. Filho Paraúna-GO 4.6 73.8
Rodrigo César Soares de Moraes Palmeiras de Goiás-GO 9.7 75.0
Rodrigo Siqueira da Mata Gameleira de Goiás-GO 1.1 73.0
       
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
Cereal Ouro Montividiu-GO 11.8 73.9
Sergio Marcos Nogueira Montividiu-GO 15.0 73.0
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
Hugo Giraldi Rio Verde-GO 29.5 73.0
João Luiz Giraldi Rio Verde-GO 3.0 92.3
João Manoel e Onício do Carmo Rio Verde-GO 13.0 73.3
Luiz Henrique Marmo Rio Verde-GO 68.1 71.5
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
José Paulo Rocheto Sacramento-MG 9.0 76.0



Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
Alfonso Fontana Unaí-MG 30.0 72.0
Bruno Gontijo Unaí-MG 48 93,7
César Nunes da Silva Ordália-MG 4.2 75.7
Fazenda Ouro Verde Presidente Olegário-MG 23.0 71.0
Gilberto Zancanaro Unaí-MG 10.0 88.0
Gilberto Zancanaro Unaí-MG 4.7 86.0
Gilberto Zancanaro Unaí-MG 11.2 85.0
Gilberto Zancanaro Unaí-MG 12.0 84.0
Gilberto Zancanaro Unaí-MG 11.0 84.0
Gilberto Zancanaro Unaí-MG 7.9 80.0
Maria L. P. Hartmann Presidente Olegário-MG 4.0 82.0
Mitsuro Okubo Araguari-MG 35.0 78.0
Omar Bonato Guimarães Uberlândia-MG 9.1 78.3
       
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
João Emílio Rocheto Perdizes-MG 19.0 85.6
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
José Paulo Rocheto Perdizes-MG 9.0 78.0
Luiz Nelson Bataglini Araguari-MG 10.0 75.0
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
Jaime Battaglini Araguari-MG 10.8 78.7
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
Mateus Casagrande Abadia dos Dourados-MG 10 94



Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
O Telhar PEDRA PRETA-MT 17.3 74.4
O Telhar PEDRA PRETA-MT 9.2 74.3
O Telhar PEDRA PRETA-MT 17.5 73.3
O Telhar PEDRA PRETA-MT 19.4 72.9
O Telhar PEDRA PRETA-MT 24.7 72.6
O Telhar PEDRA PRETA-MT 20.8 72.5
O Telhar PEDRA PRETA-MT 13.0 72.1
O Telhar PEDRA PRETA-MT 20.8 70.6
O Telhar PEDRA PRETA-MT 19.3 70.6
O Telhar PEDRA PRETA-MT 18.2 70.5
Orlando Polato PEDRA PRETA-MT 3.2 77.3
Orlando Polato PEDRA PRETA-MT 7.0 76.0
Orlando Polato PEDRA PRETA-MT 10.2 75.6
Orlando Polato PEDRA PRETA-MT 26.3 74.0
Orlando Polato PEDRA PRETA-MT 22.7 71.8
Orlando Polato PEDRA PRETA-MT 12.8 71.5
Orlando Polato PEDRA PRETA-MT 13.9 71.5
Orlando Polato PEDRA PRETA-MT 27.6 71.0
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
CAETANO POLATO ITIQUIRA-MT 8.4 73.0
CAETANO POLATO ITIQUIRA-MT 23.1 72.2
CAETANO POLATO ITIQUIRA-MT 20.5 72.1
CAETANO POLATO ITIQUIRA-MT 8.8 71.0
Grupo BDM BR163-MT 12.0 79.3
Orlando Polato PEDRA PRETA-MT 15.7 83.6
Orlando Polato PEDRA PRETA-MT 16.2 82.3
Orlando Polato PEDRA PRETA-MT 20.8 80.0
Orlando Polato PEDRA PRETA-MT 11.6 79.2
Orlando Polato PEDRA PRETA-MT 3.6 71.0
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
ARISTIDES AIMI ITIQUIRA-MT 73.1 71.8
SLC Agrícola Diamantino-MT 115,03 83,76
VALDEMAR ZANELLA CAMPOS DE JULIO-MT 20.9 76.7
VONEI DE MORAES CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS-MT 20.0 73.0
       
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
Sérgio Watanabe Dourados-MS 88 94,9
       
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
Carlos Luhm Guarapuava-PR 172.0 88.3
Fazenda Siriema Arapoti-PR 31 96,74
João Vagner Gasparelo Ipiranga-PR 930.0 88.7
Lauro Miguel Strona Rebouças-PR 10 95
Mário Wosniack Teixeira Soares-PR 7.8 95.4
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
André Jevinski Paulo Bento-RS 1.3 86.3
Leandro Gotardo Machadinho-RS 600.0 92.0
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
Darlei Knob Nova Boa Vista-RS 670.0 82.0
Vagner Tirapelle Getúlio Vargas-RS 400.0 83.0
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
Fundação Pró Sementes Santo augusto-RS  Área Experimental 101
       
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
Carlos Alberto de Oliveira Jr. Vargem Grande do Sul-SP 52 101,4
Cesar Fernandes Girard Angatuba-SP 1.5 82.9
Cesar Fernandes Girard Angatuba-SP 7.4 80.4
Grupo Campo Vitória Vargem Grande do Sul-SP 37,4 103
Miguel Donizete de Barros Itapetininga-SP 14,5 101,2
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
Antônio Wilson Lovato Pitangueiras-SP 7,89 96,3
Luis Paulo Gomes Casa Branca-SP 4.0 81.2
Luis Paulo Gomes Casa Branca-SP 2.0 93.0
Produtor Município Área (ha) Produtividade (sc/ha)
Henrique Del Papa Morro Agudo-SP 5 102
       
This browser is no longer supported. Please switch to a supported browser: Chrome, Edge, Firefox, Safari.